Advanced Auto Dealers Logo
 
Find Your Cars
New Cars
New Specials
Used Cars
Used Specials
Weekly Specials
Car Finder
 
Car Dealers
AAD Dealer Services
Request Dealer Demo
About AAD
Customer Support

Used Vehicles - Advanced Auto Dealers
Results 1 - 10 of 78
Condition:
Make:
Model:
Body Style:
Price Range:
to
Engine:
Stock ID:
CarFax One Owner:
Page 1 of 8
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Next >>
Latest Inventory Condition Year Make Model Mileage Price Posted By
2014 Used Jeep Cherokee Trailhawk
Used 2014 Jeep Cherokee Trailhawk 99,657
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




2007 Used Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo
Used 2007 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo 147,586
Mileage
$4,495
Price
Conservative Cars
1802 West O Street
Lincoln, NE 68528
Phone: (402) 438-1221




2014 Used Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo 4X4
Used 2014 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo 88,087
Mileage
$18,995
Price
Doug Meyer Chevrolet - Shenandoah
2013 US Highway 59
Shenandoah, IA 51601
Phone: (712) 246-1014




2015 Used Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sport
Used 2015 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sport 79,828
Mileage
$32,995
Price
Winners Circle Auto Center
702 West O Street
Lincoln, NE 68528
Phone: (402) 438-9555




2017 Used Jeep Renegade Latitude
Used 2017 Jeep Renegade Latitude 46,805
Mileage
$23,988
Price
Auto Outlet
2924 S. Locust St.
Grand Island, NE 68801
Phone: (308) 389-3788




2011 Used Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo
Used 2011 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo 107,000
Mileage
$16,875
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2012 Used Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sport
Used 2012 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sport 105,000
Mileage
$24,950
Price
Bennington Auto Sales
15225-4 Hwy 36
Bennington, NE 68007
Phone: (402) 238-3110




2021 Used Jeep Cherokee Trailhawk (CLEAN TRADE IN)
Used 2021 Jeep Cherokee Trailhawk 12,390
Mileage
$35,990
Price
Auto One - Columbus
416 E 23rd St
Columbus, NE 68601
Phone: (402) 606-4042




2015 Used Jeep Patriot High Altitude Edition
Used 2015 Jeep Patriot High Altitude Edition 114,810
Mileage
$17,999
Price
Winners Circle Auto Center
702 West O Street
Lincoln, NE 68528
Phone: (402) 438-9555




2018 Used Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sahara
Used 2018 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sahara 63,442
Mileage
$43,998
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




Page 1 of 8
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 817-1784
© Advanced Auto Dealers, 2021.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Cars Used Cars Car Finder Car Videos New & Events About AAD
Login Register Request Dealer Demo Contact Us
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; AdvancedAutoDealers.com is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. AdvancedAutoDealers.com provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Prices may not include additional fees such as government fees and taxes, title and registration fees, finance charges, dealer document preparation fees, processing fees, and emission testing and compliance charges.

Advanced Auto Dealers bringing your local Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Mopar, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM dealerships online serving: ne, Nebraska, Beatrice, Lincoln, Omaha, Fairbury, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Milford, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Tecumseh, Auburn, Create, McCook, Wilber, Falls City, Marysville, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Belleville, Seneca KS, NE, IA, CA, TX, MO, SD, ND, CO, IL

Offer: New Cars, Used Cars, Pre-Owned and Certified Cars- Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealerships, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Advanced Auto Dealers, Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM, Beatrice, Nebraska, NE, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Advanced Auto Dealers Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Southeast Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Gage County, Lancaster County Ford Chevrolet Toyota Honda GMC Pontiac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealerships, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, for sale, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave.