Advanced Auto Dealers Logo
 
Find Your Cars
New Cars
New Specials
Used Cars
Used Specials
Weekly Specials
Car Finder
 
Car Dealers
AAD Dealer Services
Request Dealer Demo
About AAD
Customer Support

Used Vehicles - Advanced Auto Dealers
Results 1 - 10 of 10
Condition:
Make:
Model:
Body Style:
Price Range:
to
Engine:
Stock ID:
CarFax One Owner:
Page 1 of 1
<< Previous  1  Next >>
Latest Inventory Condition Year Make Model Mileage Price Posted By
2020 Used Jeep Renegade Trailhawk
Used 2020 Jeep Renegade Trailhawk 35,027
Mileage
$33,000
Price
Winners Circle Auto Center
702 West O Street
Lincoln, NE 68528
Phone: (402) 438-9555




2015 Used Jeep Renegade Trailhawk
Used 2015 Jeep Renegade Trailhawk 104,459
Mileage
$19,988
Price
Auto Outlet
2924 S. Locust St.
Grand Island, NE 68801
Phone: (308) 389-3788




2016 Used Jeep Renegade Latitude
Used 2016 Jeep Renegade Latitude 25,492
Mileage
Call For Price
Price
Larson Motors FORD-CHRYSLER-DODGE-JEEP
1717 Frontage Rd
Nebraska City, NE 68410
Phone: (402) 873-3449




2015 Used Jeep Renegade Limited
Used 2015 Jeep Renegade Limited 57,635
Mileage
$18,995
Price
Meyer Automotive Seward
975 280th Road
P.O. Box 422
Seward, NE 68434
Phone: (402) 643-6673




2019 Used Jeep Renegade Sport
Used 2019 Jeep Renegade Sport 83,106
Mileage
$22,990
Price
Auto One - Kearney
1501 2nd Ave
Kearney, NE 68847
Phone: (308) 237-9629




2015 Used Jeep Renegade Latitude
Used 2015 Jeep Renegade Latitude 101,294
Mileage
$17,990
Price
Auto One - North Platte
3201 Detco Cir.
North Platte, NE 69101
Phone: (308) 532-2600




2015 Used Jeep Renegade Latitude
Used 2015 Jeep Renegade Latitude 46,031
Mileage
$18,995
Price
Meyer Earp - Auburn
1100 E St.
Auburn, NE 68305
Phone: (888) 573-6611




2016 Used Jeep Renegade Limited
Used 2016 Jeep Renegade Limited 95,059
Mileage
$20,775
Price
Winners Circle Auto Center
702 West O Street
Lincoln, NE 68528
Phone: (402) 438-9555




2016 Used Jeep Renegade Sport
Used 2016 Jeep Renegade Sport 95,818
Mileage
$14,500
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




2016 Used Jeep Renegade Limited - Well Equipped!
Used 2016 Jeep Renegade Limited 147,326
Mileage
$15,575
Price
Oak's Auto Sales
3735 N.70th St.
Lincoln, NE 68507
Phone: (402) 464-9442




Page 1 of 1
<< Previous  1  Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 817-1784
© Advanced Auto Dealers, 2021.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Cars Used Cars Car Finder Car Videos New & Events About AAD
Login Register Request Dealer Demo Contact Us
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; AdvancedAutoDealers.com is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. AdvancedAutoDealers.com provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Prices may not include additional fees such as government fees and taxes, title and registration fees, finance charges, dealer document preparation fees, processing fees, and emission testing and compliance charges.

Advanced Auto Dealers bringing your local Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Mopar, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM dealerships online serving: ne, Nebraska, Beatrice, Lincoln, Omaha, Fairbury, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Milford, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Tecumseh, Auburn, Create, McCook, Wilber, Falls City, Marysville, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Belleville, Seneca KS, NE, IA, CA, TX, MO, SD, ND, CO, IL

Offer: New Cars, Used Cars, Pre-Owned and Certified Cars- Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealerships, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Advanced Auto Dealers, Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM, Beatrice, Nebraska, NE, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Advanced Auto Dealers Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Southeast Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Gage County, Lancaster County Ford Chevrolet Toyota Honda GMC Pontiac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealerships, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, for sale, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave.