Advanced Auto Dealers Logo
 
Find Your Cars
New Cars
New Specials
Used Cars
Used Specials
Weekly Specials
Car Finder
 
Car Dealers
AAD Dealer Services
Request Dealer Demo
About AAD
Customer Support

Used Vehicles - Advanced Auto Dealers
Results 21 - 30 of 124
Condition:
Make:
Model:
Body Style:
Price Range:
to
Engine:
Stock ID:
CarFax One Owner:
Page 3 of 13
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Next >>
Latest Inventory Condition Year Make Model Mileage Price Posted By
2014 Used Buick Enclave Premium
Used 2014 Buick Enclave Premium 46,054
Mileage
$25,900
Price
Brinkman's
307 Clay St.
Tecumseh, NE 68450
Phone: 1-800-322-0156




2016 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT
Used 2016 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 31,347
Mileage
$30,900
Price
Brinkman's
307 Clay St.
Tecumseh, NE 68450
Phone: 1-800-322-0156




2015 Used Jeep Patriot Latitude
Used 2015 Jeep Patriot Latitude 37,621
Mileage
$13,995
Price
Doug Meyer Chevrolet - Shenandoah
2013 US Highway 59
Shenandoah, IA 51601
Phone: (712) 246-1014




2008 Used Buick Lucerne CXL
Used 2008 Buick Lucerne CXL 121,696
Mileage
$5,950
Price
Brinkman's
307 Clay St.
Tecumseh, NE 68450
Phone: 1-800-322-0156




2013 Used Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT
Used 2013 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 45,084
Mileage
$25,900
Price
Brinkman's
307 Clay St.
Tecumseh, NE 68450
Phone: 1-800-322-0156




2011 Used GMC Terrain SLE-2
Used 2011 GMC Terrain SLE-2 90,659
Mileage
$13,450
Price
Auto Outlet
2924 S. Locust St.
Grand Island, NE 68801
Phone: (308) 389-3788




2015 Used Dodge Charger SE
Used 2015 Dodge Charger SE 100,165
Mileage
$15,950
Price
Auto Outlet
2924 S. Locust St.
Grand Island, NE 68801
Phone: (308) 389-3788




2014 Used Toyota Highlander XLE V6
Used 2014 Toyota Highlander XLE V6 58,325
Mileage
$24,998
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




2016 Used Chevrolet Traverse LT
Used 2016 Chevrolet Traverse LT 48,279
Mileage
$23,995
Price
Doug Meyer Chevrolet - Shenandoah
2013 US Highway 59
Shenandoah, IA 51601
Phone: (712) 246-1014




2018 Used Cadillac CTS-V Base
Used 2018 Cadillac CTS-V Base 18,547
Mileage
$71,998
Price
Dillon's Auto - North Super Store
6401 North 28th Street
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 477-0404




Page 3 of 13
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 817-1784
© Advanced Auto Dealers, 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Cars Used Cars Car Finder Car Videos New & Events About AAD
Login Register Request Dealer Demo Contact Us
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; AdvancedAutoDealers.com is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. AdvancedAutoDealers.com provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Prices may not include additional fees such as government fees and taxes, title and registration fees, finance charges, dealer document preparation fees, processing fees, and emission testing and compliance charges.

Advanced Auto Dealers bringing your local Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Mopar, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM dealerships online serving: ne, Nebraska, Beatrice, Lincoln, Omaha, Fairbury, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Milford, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Tecumseh, Auburn, Create, McCook, Wilber, Falls City, Marysville, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Belleville, Seneca KS, NE, IA, CA, TX, MO, SD, ND, CO, IL

Offer: New Cars, Used Cars, Pre-Owned and Certified Cars- Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealerships, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Advanced Auto Dealers, Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM, Beatrice, Nebraska, NE, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Advanced Auto Dealers Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Southeast Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Gage County, Lancaster County Ford Chevrolet Toyota Honda GMC Pontiac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealerships, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, for sale, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave.