Advanced Auto Dealers Logo
 
Find Your Cars
New Cars
New Specials
Used Cars
Used Specials
Weekly Specials
Car Finder
 
Car Dealers
AAD Dealer Services
Request Dealer Demo
About AAD
Customer Support

Used Vehicles - Advanced Auto Dealers
Results 91 - 100 of 1725
Condition:
Make:
Model:
Body Style:
Price Range:
to
Engine:
Stock ID:
CarFax One Owner:
Page 10 of 173
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  Next >>
Latest Inventory Condition Year Make Model Mileage Price Posted By
2014 Used Nissan Pathfinder SL
Used 2014 Nissan Pathfinder SL 93,278
Mileage
$17,500
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




2009 Used Honda Fit Sport
Used 2009 Honda Fit Sport 147,190
Mileage
$6,750
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




2007 Used Lexus GX 470
Used 2007 Lexus GX 470 151,260
Mileage
$16,995
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




1998 Used Cadillac Deville
Used 1998 Cadillac Deville 102,422
Mileage
$1,995
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




2010 Used Honda Accord Crosstour EX-L
Used 2010 Honda Accord Crosstour EX-L 143,881
Mileage
$10,995
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




2008 Used Cadillac STS AWD w/1SB
Used 2008 Cadillac STS AWD w/1SB 39,613
Mileage
$13,995
Price
B & D Auto on Cornhusker
4820 Cornhusker Hwy
Lincoln, NE 68504
Phone: (402) 464-4279




2006 Used Chevrolet Corvette
Used 2006 Chevrolet Corvette 43,489
Mileage
$25,488
Price
Auto Outlet
2924 S. Locust St.
Grand Island, NE 68801
Phone: (308) 389-3788




2017 Used Jeep Renegade Latitude
Used 2017 Jeep Renegade Latitude 46,805
Mileage
$23,988
Price
Auto Outlet
2924 S. Locust St.
Grand Island, NE 68801
Phone: (308) 389-3788




2010 Used Acura MDX Technology/Entertainment Pkg
Used 2010 Acura MDX Technology/Entertainment Pkg 151,888
Mileage
$15,488
Price
Auto Outlet
2924 S. Locust St.
Grand Island, NE 68801
Phone: (308) 389-3788




2021 Used Ram 1500 TRX
Used 2021 Ram 1500 TRX 2,150
Mileage
$94,988
Price
Auto Outlet
2924 S. Locust St.
Grand Island, NE 68801
Phone: (308) 389-3788




Page 10 of 173
<< Previous  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  Next >>
Contact Us: (402) 817-1784
© Advanced Auto Dealers, 2021.
All Rights Reserved.
Home New Cars Used Cars Car Finder Car Videos New & Events About AAD
Login Register Request Dealer Demo Contact Us
Powered By:
Advanced Auto Dealers
The information on vehicles provided in this service is supplied by the seller or other third parties; AdvancedAutoDealers.com is not responsible for the accuracy of such information. AdvancedAutoDealers.com provides this service and materials without representations or warranties of any kind, either expressed or implied. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Prices may not include additional fees such as government fees and taxes, title and registration fees, finance charges, dealer document preparation fees, processing fees, and emission testing and compliance charges.

Advanced Auto Dealers bringing your local Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Mopar, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM dealerships online serving: ne, Nebraska, Beatrice, Lincoln, Omaha, Fairbury, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Milford, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Tecumseh, Auburn, Create, McCook, Wilber, Falls City, Marysville, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Belleville, Seneca KS, NE, IA, CA, TX, MO, SD, ND, CO, IL

Offer: New Cars, Used Cars, Pre-Owned and Certified Cars- Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, G8, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Services, Parts, Accessories, Dealers, Dealerships, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Advanced Auto Dealers, Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ford, Chevrolet, GMC, Toyota, Honda, Buick, Pontiac, GM, Beatrice, Nebraska, NE, Gage County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave, Sales, Finance, Service, Parts, Accessories, New, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Advanced Auto Dealers Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Southeast Nebraska, Advanced Auto Dealers Gage County, Lancaster County Ford Chevrolet Toyota Honda GMC Pontiac Buick.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealerships, used, new, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, service, parts, for sale, lease, leasing, autofinancing, percent, certified, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Sierra, Canyon, Acadia, Yukon, Yukon, Hybrid, Envoy, Savana, Denali, G5, G6 Sedan, G6 Coupe, G6 Convertible, Vibe, Solstice, Grand Prix, Torrent, Lucerne, LaCrosse, Enclave.